Just another WordPress.com site

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus

Birth name : Destiny Hope Cyrus
Born : November 23, 1992 (1992-11-23) (age 18)
From : Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Genres : Pop, pop rock, country pop, electropop
Occupations : Actress, author, entrepreneur, fashion designer, singer, songwriter, musician, dancer
Instruments : Vocals, guitar, piano
Years active : 2001–present
Associated acts : Jonas Brothers, Billy Ray Cyrus, Demi Lovato, Iyaz, Sheryl Crow, Emily Osment
Website : mileycyrus.com



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: