Just another WordPress.com site

A.R.Rehman (Songs)

A.R.Rehman Bollywood Hits 2009(Songs)

Birth name :A. S. Dileep Kumar
Also known as :A. R. Rahman, A. R. R., A. R.
Born :6 January 1966
From :Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Genres :Film score, theatre, world music
Occupations :Composer, record producer, music director, singer, instrumentalist, arranger, programmer
Years active :1980–present
Website :arrahman.com

Download [139.2 Mb]

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: