Just another WordPress.com site

Alizee

Alizee
Birth name : Alizée Jacotey
Born on : 21 August 1984 (age 26)
From : Ajaccio, Corsica, France(1984-08-21)
Genres : World, pop, rock, hip hop, electronica, dance
Occupations :Singer
Years active :2000–present
Website : http://www.alizee-officiel.com
Nickname: Lilly

Download [9.1 Mb]
Download [9.7 Mb]
Download [10.5 Mb]

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: