Just another WordPress.com site

Selena Gomez


Selena Gomez

Real Name : Selena Marie Gomez.
Born on : July 22, 1992 (age 18).
From : Grand Prairie, Texas, U.S.
Nickname : sel.
Genres : Pop rock, dance-pop, electropop.
Occupations : Actress, singer-songwriter, fashion designer.
Instruments : Vocals.
Website : selenagomez.com
5 wins & 8 nominations

Download HD Wallpapers of Selena Gomez For Free…

Download (17.5Mb)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: